Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Caranzel ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:06
C Sanmartin 16:08
D Baile Felix 16:12
E Hidisel de Jos 16:16
F Hidiselul de Sus 16:19
G Calea Mare 16:24
H Lazareni RAM 16:27
I Lazareni 16:30
J Lazareni RAM 16:40
K Bicacel 16:43
L Miheleu Pod 16:48
M Miheleu 16:52
N Caranzel 16:56

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Caranzel 4:30
B Miheleu 4:34
C Miheleu Pod 4:38
D Bicacel 4:42
E Lazareni RAM 4:46
F Lazareni 4:55
G Lazareni RAM 4:58
H Calea Mare 5:02
I Hidiselul de Sus 5:06
J Hidisel de Jos 5:10
K Baile Felix 5:13
L Sanmartin 5:18
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:19
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:26

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Caranzel :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Caranzel Details