Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:06
C Sanmartin 7:08
D Baile Felix 7:12
E Hidisel de Jos 7:16
F Hidiselul de Sus 7:19
G Calea Mare 7:24
H Lazareni RAM 7:27
I Lazareni 7:30
J Lazareni RAM 7:40
K Bicacel 7:43
L Miheleu Pod 7:48
M Miheleu 7:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 8:00
B Miheleu Pod 8:04
C Bicacel 8:09
D Lazareni RAM 8:12
E Lazareni 8:22
F Lazareni RAM 8:25
G Calea Mare 8:28
H Hidiselul de Sus 8:33
I Hidisel de Jos 8:36
J Baile Felix 8:40
K Sanmartin 8:44
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:46
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
16:00 04:30 See details
13:30 14:25 See details
11:00 12:00 See details
20:00 17:00 See details
08:00 11:30 See details
08:00 05:00 See details