Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:30
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:36
C Sanmartin 13:38
D Baile Felix 13:42
E Hidisel de Jos 13:46
F Hidiselul de Sus 13:49
G Calea Mare 13:54
H Lazareni RAM 13:57
I Lazareni 14:00
J Lazareni RAM 14:10
K Bicacel 14:13
L Miheleu Pod 14:18
M Miheleu 14:22

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 14:25
B Miheleu Pod 14:29
C Bicacel 14:34
D Lazareni RAM 14:37
E Lazareni 14:47
F Lazareni RAM 14:50
G Calea Mare 14:53
H Hidiselul de Sus 14:58
I Hidisel de Jos 15:01
J Baile Felix 15:05
K Sanmartin 15:09
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:11
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:17

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
16:00 04:30 See details
07:00 08:00 See details
11:00 12:00 See details
20:00 17:00 See details
08:00 11:30 See details
08:00 05:00 See details