Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Gepis ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
073
Group :
018
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Gepis 6:00
B Lazareni 6:03
C Lazareni RAM 6:09
D Calea Mare Ram 6:15
E Hidiselul de Sus 6:19
F Hidisel de Jos 6.23
G Baile Felix 6:34
H Sanmartin 6:38
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:49

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:00
B Sanmartin 16:11
C Baile Felix 16:15
D Hidisel de Jos 16:26
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:30
F Calea Mare Ram 16:34
G Lazareni RAM 16:40
H Lazareni 16:46
I Gepis 16:49

Other departures for the route Gepis ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Gepis Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details