Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
075
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:00
B Sanmartin 20:06
C Baile Felix 20:09
D Hidisel de Jos 20:15
E Hidiselul de Sus 20:18
F Calea Mare 20:20
G Lazareni RAM 20:23
H Lazareni Deal 20:26
I Bicacel Deal 20:29
J Miheleu Padure 20:30
K Forosig 20:34
L Hodis 20:37
M Lupoaia 20:39
N Holod RAM 20:40
O Holod 20:44
P Vintere 20:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vintere 5:00
B Holod 5:06
C Holod RAM 5:10
D Lupoaia 05:11
E Hodis 05:13
F Forosig 05:17
G Miheleu Padure 05:20
H Bicacel Deal 05:21
I Lazareni Deal 05:25
J Lazareni RAM 05:27
K Calea Mare 05:30
L Hidiselul de Sus 05:32
M Hidisel de Jos 05:35
N Baile Felix 05:42
O Sanmartin 05:45
P Oradea Atg.Nufarul 05:51

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Vintere Details
08:00 09:00 See details
16:00 17:00 See details