Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
075
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 08:00
B Sanmartin 8:06
C Baile Felix 08:09
D Hidisel de Jos 08:15
E Hidiselul de Sus 08:18
F Calea Mare 08:20
G Lazareni RAM 08:23
H Lazareni Deal 08:26
I Bicacel Deal 08:29
J Miheleu Padure 08:30
K Forosig 08:34
L Hodis 08:37
M Lupoaia 08:39
N Holod RAM 08:40
O Holod 08:44
P Vintere 08:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vintere 09:00
B Holod 09:06
C Holod RAM 09:10
D Lupoaia 09:11
E Hodis 09:13
F Forosig 09:16
G Miheleu Padure 09:20
H Bicacel Deal 09:21
I Lazareni Deal 09:25
J Lazareni RAM 09:27
K Calea Mare 09:30
L Hidiselul de Sus 9:32
M Hidisel de Jos 9:35
N Baile Felix 9:42
O Sanmartin 9:45
P Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:51

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Vintere Details
20:00 05:00 See details
16:00 17:00 See details