Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
075
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:00
B Sanmartin 16:06
C Baile Felix 16:09
D Hidiselul de Sus 16:15
E Hidisel de Jos 16:18
F Calea Mare 16:20
G Lazareni RAM 16:23
H Lazareni Deal 16:26
I Bicacel Deal 16:29
J Miheleu Padure 16:30
K Forosig 16:34
L Hodis 16:37
M Lupoaia 16:39
N Holod RAM 16:40
O Holod 16:44
P Vintere 16:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vintere 17:00
B Holod 17:06
C Holod RAM 17:10
D Lupoaia 17:11
E Hodis 17:13
F Forosig 17:17
G Miheleu Padure 17:20
H Bicacel Deal 17:21
I Lazareni Deal 17:25
J Lazareni RAM 17:27
K Calea Mare 17:30
L Hidisel de Jos 17:32
M Hidiselul de Sus 17:35
N Baile Felix 17:42
O Sanmartin 17:44
P Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:51

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Vintere :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Vintere Details
20:00 05:00 See details
08:00 09:00 See details