Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Saldabagiu Mic ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
165
Group :
018
Entire distance :
48 km
Price for entire route :
14.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:30
B Sanmartin 17:39
C Baile Felix 17:43
D Hidisel de Jos 17:53
E Hidiselul de Sus 17:56
F Calea Mare 17:59
G Lazareni RAM 18:04
H Lazareni Deal 18:08
I Bicacel 18:13
J Miheleu RAM 18:14
K Valea Mare 18:24
L Dumbrava-Mociar 18:27
M Ginta 18:36
N Rohani 18:39
O Capalna 18:42
P Saldabagiu Mic 18:49

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Saldabagiu Mic 5:30
B Capalna 5:36
C Rohani 5:39
D Ginta 5:43
E Dumbrava-Mociar 5:51
F Valea Mare 5:54
G Miheleu RAM 6:04
H Bicacel 6:06
I Lazareni Deal 6:11
J Lazareni RAM 6:14
K Calea Mare 6:19
L Hidiselul de Sus 6:22
M Hidisel de Jos 6:26
N Baile Felix 6:36
O Sanmartin 6:39
P Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:49

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Saldabagiu Mic :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Saldabagiu Mic Details