Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 7:50
B Sacuieni 8:12
C Cadea 8:14
D Diosig 8:19
E Ianca 8:22
F Rosiori 8:27
G Hodos RAM 8:29
H Tamaseu 8:31
I Satu Nou 8:35
J Biharia 8:39
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:48
L Oradea Gara CFR 8:49

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 10:20
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 10:21
C Biharia 10:29
D Satu Nou 10:34
E Tamaseu 10:37
F Hodos RAM 10:39
G Rosiori 10:41
H Ianca 10:47
I Diosig 10:49
J Cadea 10:54
K Sacuieni 10:57
L Sannicolau de Munte 11:19

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:00 09:40 See details
12:00 14:10 See details
13:00 15:45 See details
15:15 18:10 See details