Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 12:00
B Sacuieni 12:22
C Cadea 12:24
D Diosig 12:29
E Ianca 12:32
F Rosiori 12:37
G Hodos RAM 12:39
H Tamaseu 12:41
I Satu Nou 12:45
J Biharia 12:49
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 12:58
L Oradea Gara CFR 12:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 14:10
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:11
C Biharia 14:19
D Satu Nou 14:24
E Tamaseu 14:27
F Hodos RAM 14:29
G Rosiori 14:31
H Ianca 14:37
I Diosig 14:39
J Cadea 14:44
K Sacuieni 14:47
L Sannicolau de Munte 15:09

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:50 10:20 See details
07:00 09:40 See details
13:00 15:45 See details
15:15 18:10 See details