Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 13:00
B Sacuieni 13:22
C Cadea 13:24
D Diosig 13:29
E Ianca 13:32
F Rosiori 13:37
G Hodos RAM 13:39
H Tamaseu 13:41
I Satu Nou 13:45
J Biharia 13:49
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 13:58
L Oradea Gara CFR 13:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 15:45
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:46
C Biharia 15:54
D Satu Nou 15:59
E Tamaseu 16:02
F Hodos RAM 16:04
G Rosiori 16:06
H Ianca 16:12
I Diosig 16:14
J Cadea 16:19
K Sacuieni 16:22
L Sannicolau de Munte 16:44

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:50 10:20 See details
07:00 09:40 See details
12:00 14:10 See details
15:15 18:10 See details