Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 15:15
B Sacuieni 15:37
C Cadea 15:39
D Diosig 15:44
E Ianca 15:47
F Rosiori 15:52
G Hodos RAM 15:54
H Tamaseu 15:56
I Satu Nou 16:00
J Biharia 16:04
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:13
L Oradea Gara CFR 16:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 18:10
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:11
C Biharia 18:19
D Satu Nou 18:24
E Tamaseu 18:28
F Hodos RAM 18:30
G Rosiori 18:32
H Ianca 18:37
I Diosig 18:39
J Cadea 18:44
K Sacuieni 18:47
L Sannicolau de Munte 19:09

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:50 10:20 See details
07:00 09:40 See details
12:00 14:10 See details
13:00 15:45 See details