Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Valeni de Pomezeu ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Alveco SRL
Route code :
120
Group :
-
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Valeni de Pomezeu 6:10
B Campani de Pomezau 6:14
C Pomezeu 6:17
D Spinus de Pomezeu 6:20
E Hidis RAM 6:23
F Cosdeni Ram. 6:24
G Albesti RAM 6:29
H Rabagani RAM 6:30
I Dealu Bitii 6:38
J Budesti 6:41
K Podul Mirenei 6:42
L Feneris RAM 6:44
M Pocola 6:47
N Beius 6:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:10
B Pocola 16:18
C Feneris RAM 16:21
D Podul Mirenei 16:23
E Budesti 16:24
F Dealu Bitii 16:27
G Rabagani RAM 16:35
H Albesti RAM 16:36
I Cosdeni Ram. 16:41
J Hidis RAM 16:42
K Spinus de Pomezeu 16:45
L Pomezeu 16:48
M Campani de Pomezau 16:51
N Valeni de Pomezeu 16:55

Other departures for the route Valeni de Pomezeu ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Valeni de Pomezeu Departures from Beius Details
05:00 14:50 See details