Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
18.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:00
B Sanmartin 16:06
C Baile Felix 16:08
D Hidisel de Jos 16:15
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:17
F Hidisel Catun 16:20
G Tasad 16:24
H Dragesti 16:28
I Bucium 16:31
J Ceica 16:34
K Dusesti 16:37
L Sambata 16:43
M Copaceni 16:47
N Bratesti 16:50
O Rabagani 16:52
P Dealu Bitii 16:56
Q Budesti 16:59
R Feneris RAM 17:00
S Pocola 17:02
T Beius 17:04
U Gradinari 17:13
V Draganesti 17:15
W Sudrigiu 17:19
23 Sudrigiu Sat 17:21
24 Rieni 17:23
25 Petrileni 17:26
26 Stei Petrileni 17:28
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 17:29

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 18:31
B Stei Petrileni 18:32
C Petrileni 18:33
D Rieni 18:36
E Sudrigiu Sat 18:39
F Sudrigiu 18:41
G Draganesti 18:44
H Gradinari 18:46
I Beius 18:55
J Pocola 18:58
K Feneris RAM 19:00
L Budesti 19:01
M Dealu Bitii 19:03
N Rabagani 19:07
O Bratesti 19:10
P Copaceni 19:12
Q Sambata 19:16
R Dusesti 19:22
S Ceica 19:25
T Bucium 19:29
U Dragesti 19:31
V Tasad 19:35
W Hidisel Catun 19:40
23 Hidiselul de Sus 19:42
24 Hidisel de Jos 19:44
25 Baile Felix 19:51
26 Sanmartin 19:53
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
09:30 05:00 See details
13:00 06:15 See details
20:40 15:00 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
07:15 10:01 See details