Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baraj Lesu ⇒ Borod ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
142
Group :
031
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baraj Lesu 06:20
B Remeti 06:30
C Munteni 06:35
D Bulz 06:40
E Valea Iadului 06:45
F Bulz Pusta 06:47
G Bucea 06:50
H Piatra Craiului 07:00
I Borod 07:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Borod 16:25
B Piatra Craiului 16:30
C Bucea 16:40
D Bulz Pusta 16:45
E Valea Iadului 16:50
F Bulz 16:55
G Munteni 17:00
H Remeti 17:05
I Baraj Lesu 17:15

Other departures for the route Baraj Lesu ⇒ Borod :

Departures from Baraj Lesu Departures from Borod Details