Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bratca ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
175
Group :
032
Entire distance :
61 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bratca 7:00
B Beznea 7:01
C Borod 7:03
D Valea Mare 7:08
E Borozel Mina 7:10
F Topa de Cris 7:12
G Gheghie RAM 7:16
H Auseu 7:18
I Grosi 7:21
J Tinaud 7:25
K Alesd 7:28
L Lugasu de Jos 7:34
M Urvind 7:41
N Uileacu de Cris 7:45
O Uileacu de Cris 7:49
P Tileagd 7:52
Q Sabolciu 7:57
R Ineu de Cris 8:00
S Osorhei Ferma 8:04
T Osorhei Moara 8:09
U Oradea Calea Clujului 8:14
V Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 13:36
C Osorhei Moara 13:41
D Osorhei Ferma 13:46
E Ineu de Cris 13:50
F Sabolciu 13:53
G Tileagd 13:58
H Uileacu de Cris 14:01
I Uileacu de Cris 14:05
J Urvind 14:09
K Lugasu de Jos 14:16
L Alesd 14:22
M Tinaud 14:25
N Grosi 14:29
O Auseu 14:32
P Gheghie RAM 14:34
Q Topa de Cris 14:38
R Borozel Mina 14:40
S Valea Mare 14:42
T Borod 14:47
U Beznea 14:49
V Bratca 14:50

Other departures for the route Bratca ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Bratca Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details