Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Borod ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
175
Group :
032
Entire distance :
57 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Borod 0:00
B Valea Mare 0:00
C Borozel Mina 0:00
D Topa de Cris 0:00
E Gheghie 0:00
F Auseu 0:00
G Grosi 0:00
H Tinaud 0:00
I Alesd 15:40
J Lugasu de Jos 15:47
K Urvind 15:54
L Uileacu de Cris 16:02
M Tileagd 16:05
N Sabolciu 16:11
O Ineu Cris RAM 16:13
P Osorhei Ferma 16:18
Q Osorhei Moara 16:23
R Oradea Calea Clujului 16:28
S Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:10
B Oradea Calea Clujului 17:16
C Osorhei Moara 17:20
D Osorhei Ferma 17:26
E Ineu Cris RAM 17:30
F Sabolciu 17:32
G Tileagd 17:36
H Uileacu de Cris 17:39
I Urvind 17:46
J Lugasu de Jos 17:52
K Alesd 17:59
L Tinaud 18:00
M Grosi 18:03
N Auseu 18:06
O Gheghie 18:08
P Topa de Cris 18:11
Q Borozel Mina 18:13
R Valea Mare 18:15
S Borod 18:20

Other departures for the route Borod ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Borod Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
07:00 13:30 See details