Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cuzap ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
50
Group :
010
Entire distance :
79 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cuzap 6:40
B Voivozi 6:42
C Popesti 6:49
D Bistra 6:52
E Ciutelec 6:56
F Bogei 6:59
G Tauteu 7:03
H Poiana de Tauteu 7:09
I Chiribis Ram. 7:10
J Marghita Mag.Penny 7:14
K Marghita 7:17
L Chiribis 7:24
M Chiraleu Ram. 7:27
N Sanlazar RAM 7:28
O Misca RAM 7:33
P Poclusa de Barcau 7:40
Q Sarsig RAM 7:42
R Spinus 7:46
S Cenalos RAM 7:48
T Sarcau RAM 7:49
U Saniob RAM 7:51
V Ciuhoi Ram. 7:52
W Fegernic Nou 7:53
23 Salard RAM 7:56
24 Cauaceu 8:09
25 Biharia 8:14
26 Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:27
27 Oradea Gara CFR 8:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 12:50
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 12:52
C Biharia 13:05
D Cauaceu 13:10
E Salard RAM 13:23
F Fegernic Nou 13:26
G Ciuhoi Ram. 13:27
H Saniob RAM 13:29
I Sarcau RAM 13:30
J Cenalos RAM 13:31
K Spinus 13:33
L Sarsig RAM 13:37
M Poclusa de Barcau 13:40
N Misca RAM 13:47
O Sanlazar RAM 13:51
P Chiraleu Ram. 13:52
Q Chiribis 13:55
R Marghita 14:02
S Marghita Mag.Penny 14:05
T Chiribis Ram. 14:09
U Poiana de Tauteu 14:10
V Tauteu 14:16
W Bogei 14:20
23 Ciutelec 14:23
24 Bistra 14:27
25 Popesti 14:30
26 Voivozi 14:37
27 Cuzap 14:40

Other departures for the route Cuzap ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Cuzap Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details