Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
016
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:04
B Sanmartin 16:13
C Baile Felix 16:16
D Hidisel de Jos 16:25
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:28
F Hidisel Catun 16:31
G Tasad RAM 16:37
H Dragesti 16:43
I Bucium 16:46
J Ceica 16:50
K Dusesti 16:55
L Sambata 16:59
M Rotaresti 17:02
N Ogesti 17:05
O Crancesti 17:08
P Hidisel 17:11
Q Dobresti 17:14
R Lunca Sprie 17:17

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Lunca Sprie 5:15
B Dobresti 5:17
C Hidisel 5:20
D Crancesti 5:23
E Ogesti 5:26
F Rotaresti 5:29
G Sambata 5:32
H Dusesti 5:36
I Ceica 5:40
J Bucium 5:45
K Dragesti 5:48
L Tasad RAM 5:53
M Hidisel Catun 5:58
N Hidiselul de Sus 6:02
O Hidisel de Jos 6:05
P Baile Felix 6:14
Q Sanmartin 6:17
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:25

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Lunca Sprie Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details