Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
016
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 18:34
B Sanmartin 18:42
C Baile Felix 18:45
D Hidisel de Jos 18:54
E Hidiselul de Sus 18:57
F Hidisel Catun 19:00
G Tasad RAM 19:05
H Dragesti 19:11
I Bucium 19:14
J Ceica 19:18
K Dusesti 19:23
L Sambata 19:27
M Rotaresti 19:30
N Ogesti 19:33
O Crancesti 19:36
P Hidisel 19:38
Q Dobresti 19:41
R Lunca Sprie 19:44

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Lunca Sprie 15:50
B Dobresti 15:52
C Hidisel 15:55
D Crancesti 15:58
E Ogesti 16:01
F Rotaresti 16:04
G Sambata 16:07
H Dusesti 16:11
I Ceica 16:15
J Bucium 16:20
K Dragesti 16:23
L Tasad RAM 16:28
M Hidisel Catun 16:32
N Hidiselul de Sus 16:37
O Hidisel de Jos 16:40
P Baile Felix 16:49
Q Sanmartin 16:52
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Lunca Sprie Details
16:04 05:15 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details