Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
016
Entire distance :
47 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:19
B Sanmartin 7:27
C Baile Felix 7:30
D Hidiselul de Sus 7:39
E Hidisel de Jos 7:42
F Tasad RAM 7:50
G Dragesti 7:56
H Bucium 7:59
I Ceica 8:03
J Corbesti 8:06
K Dusesti 8:08
L Zavoi 8:09
M Sambata 8:12
N Rotaresti 8:15
O Ogesti 8:18
P Crancesti 8:21
Q Hidisel 8:23
R Dobresti 8:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Dobresti 6:00
B Hidisel 6:02
C Crancesti 6:05
D Ogesti 6:08
E Rotaresti 6:11
F Sambata 6:14
G Zavoi 6:17
H Dusesti 6:18
I Corbesti 6:20
J Ceica 6:23
K Bucium 6:27
L Dragesti 6:30
M Tasad RAM 6:36
N Hidisel de Jos 6:44
O Hidiselul de Sus 6:47
P Baile Felix 6:56
Q Sanmartin 6:59
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:07

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Dobresti Details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details