Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
016
Entire distance :
47 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:45
B Sanmartin 12:53
C Baile Felix 12:56
D Hidiselul de Sus 13:05
E Hidisel de Jos 13:08
F Tasad RAM 13:16
G Dragesti 13:22
H Bucium 13:25
I Ceica 13:29
J Corbesti 13:32
K Dusesti 13:34
L Zavoi 13:35
M Sambata 13:38
N Rotaresti 13:41
O Ogesti 13:44
P Crancesti 13:47
Q Hidisel 13:49
R Dobresti 13:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Dobresti 8:45
B Hidisel 8:47
C Crancesti 8:50
D Ogesti 8:53
E Rotaresti 8:56
F Sambata 8:59
G Zavoi 9:02
H Dusesti 9:03
I Corbesti 9:05
J Ceica 9:08
K Bucium 9:12
L Dragesti 9:15
M Tasad RAM 9:21
N Hidisel de Jos 9:29
O Hidiselul de Sus 9:32
P Baile Felix 9:41
Q Sanmartin 9:44
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Dobresti Details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
15:04 13:45 See details