Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
003
Group :
001
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 17:37
C Osorhei Moara 17:44
D Osorhei Ferma 17:52
E Ineu Cris RAM 17:57
F Sabolciu Moara 18:01
G Tileagd 18:09
H Uileacu de Cris 18:12
I Tiganesti RAM 18:23
J Picleu 18:29
K Brusturi 18:33
L Paulesti 18:40
M Saliste 18:44
N Hulpiste 18:49
O Sacalasau 18:55
P Derna 19:01

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Derna 06:00
B Sacalasau 06:05
C Hulpiste 06:11
D Saliste 06:16
E Paulesti 06:20
F Brusturi 06:27
G Picleu 06:31
H Tiganesti RAM 06:37
I Uileacu de Cris 06:48
J Tileagd 06:51
K Sabolciu Moara 06:59
L Ineu Cris RAM 07:03
M Osorhei Ferma 07:08
N Osorhei Moara 07:16
O Oradea Calea Clujului 07:24
P Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:31

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Derna Details
19:00 17:00 See details
17:30 20:00 See details
08:00 12:00 See details
16:00 00:00 See details
20:00 05:00 See details