Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
003
Group :
001
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:07
C Osorhei Moara 16:14
D Osorhei Ferma 16:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:27
F Sabolciu Moara 16:31
G Tileagd 16:39
H Uileacu de Cris 16:42
I Tiganesti RAM 16:53
J Picleu 16:59
K Brusturi 17:03
L Paulesti 17:10
M Saliste 17:14
N Hulpiste 17:19
O Sacalasau 17:25
P Derna 17:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Derna 05:00
B Sacalasau 05:05
C Hulpiste 05:11
D Saliste 05:16
E Paulesti 05:20
F Brusturi 05:27
G Picleu 05:31
H Tiganesti RAM 05:37
I Uileacu de Cris 05:48
J Tileagd 05:51
K Sabolciu Moara 05:59
L Ineu Cris RAM 06:03
M Osorhei Ferma 06:08
N Osorhei Moara 06:16
O Oradea Calea Clujului 06:24
P Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:31

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Derna Details
19:00 17:00 See details
17:30 20:00 See details
08:00 00:00 See details
17:30 06:00 See details
20:00 12:00 See details