Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
005
Group :
001
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:07
C Osorhei Moara 16:14
D Osorhei Ferma 16:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:27
F Sabolciu Moara 16:31
G Tileagd 16:38
H Uileacu de Cris 16:42
I Tiganesti RAM 16:53
J Picleu 16:58
K Brusturi 17:02
L Paulesti 17:09
M Spinus 17:19

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Spinus 05:00
B Paulesti 05:09
C Brusturi 05:16
D Picleu 05:20
E Tiganesti RAM 05:25
F Uileacu de Cris 05:36
G Tileagd 05:40
H Sabolciu Moara 05:47
I Ineu Cris RAM 05:51
J Osorhei Ferma 05:56
K Osorhei Moara 06:04
L Oradea Calea Clujului 06:12
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:19

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Spinus Details