Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 4:30
B Surduc 4:38
C Copacel 4:44
D Chijic 4:48
E Sarand 4:52
F Sarand Ferma 4:56
G Alparea 5:05
H Osorhei RAM 5:09
I Osorhei 5:13
J Oradea Calea Clujului 5:20
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 7:37
C Osorhei 7:44
D Osorhei RAM 7:48
E Alparea 7:52
F Sarand Ferma 8:01
G Sarand 8:05
H Chijic 8:11
I Copacel 8:15
J Surduc 8:21
K Serghis 8:30

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
05:30 11:00 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details
17:30 00:00 See details