Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 5:30
B Surduc 5:39
C Copacel 5:45
D Chijic 5:49
E Sarand 5:55
F Sarand Ferma 5:59
G Alparea 6:08
H Osorhei RAM 6:12
I Osorhei 6:16
J Oradea Calea Clujului 6:23
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 11:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 11:07
C Osorhei 11:14
D Osorhei RAM 11:18
E Alparea 11:22
F Sarand Ferma 11:31
G Sarand 11:35
H Chijic 11:41
I Copacel 11:45
J Surduc 11:51
K Serghis 12:00

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details
17:30 00:00 See details