Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 6:30
B Surduc 6:38
C Copacel 6:44
D Chijic 6:48
E Sarand 6:54
F Sarand Ferma 6:58
G Alparea 7:07
H Osorhei RAM 7:11
I Osorhei 7:15
J Oradea Calea Clujului 7:23
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:37
C Osorhei 14:45
D Osorhei RAM 14:49
E Alparea 14:53
F Sarand Ferma 15:02
G Sarand 15:06
H Chijic 15:12
I Copacel 15:16
J Surduc 15:22
K Serghis 15:30

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
05:30 11:00 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details
17:30 00:00 See details