Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 8:30
B Surduc 8:38
C Copacel 8:42
D Chijic 8:46
E Sarand 8:52
F Sarand Ferma 8:56
G Alparea 9:05
H Osorhei RAM 9:09
I Osorhei 9:13
J Oradea Calea Clujului 9:23
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 9:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:37
C Osorhei 16:44
D Osorhei RAM 16:48
E Alparea 16:52
F Sarand Ferma 17:01
G Sarand 17:05
H Chijic 17:11
I Copacel 17:15
J Surduc 17:21
K Serghis 17:30

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
05:30 11:00 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details
17:30 00:00 See details