Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 12:00
B Surduc 12:09
C Copacel 12:15
D Chijic 12:19
E Sarand 12:25
F Sarand Ferma 12:29
G Alparea 12:38
H Osorhei RAM 12:42
I Osorhei 12:44
J Oradea Calea Clujului 12:46
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 19:37
C Osorhei 19:44
D Osorhei RAM 19:48
E Alparea 19:52
F Sarand Ferma 20:01
G Sarand 20:05
H Chijic 20:11
I Copacel 20:15
J Surduc 20:21
K Serghis 20:30

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
05:30 11:00 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details
17:30 00:00 See details