Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 15:30
B Surduc 15:39
C Copacel 15:45
D Chijic 15:49
E Sarand 15:55
F Sarand Ferma 15:59
G Alparea 16:08
H Osorhei RAM 16:12
I Osorhei 16:16
J Oradea Calea Clujului 16:23
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 22:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 22:37
C Osorhei 22:44
D Osorhei RAM 22:48
E Alparea 22:52
F Sarand Ferma 23:01
G Sarand 23:05
H Chijic 23:11
I Copacel 23:15
J Surduc 23:21
K Serghis 23:30

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
05:30 11:00 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details
17:30 00:00 See details