Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 20:30
B Surduc 20:38
C Copacel 20:44
D Chijic 20:48
E Sarand 20:54
F Sarand Ferma 20:58
G Alparea 21:07
H Osorhei RAM 21:11
I Osorhei 21:15
J Oradea Calea Clujului 21:22
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 21:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 0:00
C Osorhei 0:00
D Osorhei RAM 0:00
E Alparea 0:00
F Sarand Ferma 0:00
G Sarand 0:00
H Chijic 0:00
I Copacel 0:00
J Surduc 0:00
K Serghis 0:00

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
05:30 11:00 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
17:30 00:00 See details