Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 17:30
B Surduc 17:53
C Copacel 17:59
D Chijic 18:03
E Sarand 18:09
F Sarand Ferma 18:13
G Alparea 18:21
H Osorhei RAM 18:24
I Osorhei 18:26
J Oradea Calea Clujului 18:28
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 0:00
C Osorhei 0:00
D Osorhei RAM 0:00
E Alparea 0:00
F Sarand Ferma 0:00
G Sarand 0:00
H Chijic 0:00
I Copacel 0:00
J Surduc 0:0
K Serghis 0:00

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
04:30 07:30 See details
05:30 11:00 See details
06:30 14:30 See details
08:30 16:30 See details
12:00 19:30 See details
15:30 22:30 See details
20:30 00:00 See details