Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Susturogi ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
015
Group :
034
Entire distance :
34 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:50
B Oradea Gara CFR 7:00
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:04
D Paleu 7:14
E Uileac RAM 7:18
F Uileacu de Munte 7:22
G Uileac RAM 7:27
H Cetariu 7:33
I Tautelec 7:41
J Sisterea 7:49
K Susturogi 7:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Susturogi 4:30
B Sisterea 4:40
C Tautelec 4:48
D Cetariu 4:56
E Uileac RAM 5:02
F Uileacu de Munte
G Uileac RAM 5:02
H Paleu 5:06
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:16
J Oradea Gara CFR 5:20
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Susturogi :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Susturogi Details