Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sisterea ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
015
Group :
034
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 18:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:10
D Paleu 18:26
E Uileac RAM 18:30
F Uileacu de Munte 18:35
G Uileac RAM 18:39
H Cetariu 18:46
I Tautelec 18:55
J Sisterea 19:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sisterea 5:30
B Tautelec 5:38
C Cetariu 5:46
D Uileac RAM 5:52
E Uileacu de Munte 5:56
F Uileac RAM 6:00
G Paleu 6:04
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:15
I Oradea Gara CFR 6:19
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sisterea :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sisterea Details
06:50 04:30 See details
16:00 17:00 See details