Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cuzap ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
031
Group :
010
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cuzap 7:10
B Voivozi 7:15
C Popesti 7:20
D Bistra RAM 7:23
E Ciutelec 7:27
F Bogei 7:30
G Tauteu 7:35
H Poiana RAM 7:41
I Chiribis 7:42
J Marghita Mag.Penny 7:45
K Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:47
L Marghita 7:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:05
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:07
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:09
D Chiribis 14:10
E Poiana RAM 14:12
F Tauteu 14:15
G Bogei 14:16
H Ciutelec 14:22
I Bistra RAM 14:27
J Popesti 14:30
K Voivozi 14:35
L Cuzap 14:47

Other departures for the route Cuzap ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Cuzap Departures from Marghita Details