Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sacalasau ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
033
Group :
010
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
999.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sacalasau 06:30
B Derna 06:35
C Budoi 06:42
D Voivozi 06:50
E Popesti 06:55
F Bistra RAM 6:58
G Ciutelec 07:02
H Bogei 07:06
I Tauteu 07:10
J Poiana RAM 07:16
K Chiribis 07:22
L Marghita Mag.Penny 07:26
M Marghita Lic.Horvath J 07:28
N Marghita 07:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:00
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:02
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:04
D Chiribis 14:06
E Poiana RAM 14:12
F Tauteu 14:18
G Bogei 14:22
H Ciutelec 14:26
I Bistra RAM 14:30
J Popesti 14:33
K Voivozi 14:38
L Budoi 14:46
M Derna 14:51
N Sacalasau 14:55

Other departures for the route Sacalasau ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Sacalasau Departures from Marghita Details