Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Varzari ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
041
Group :
010
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
999.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Varzari 7:00
B Varviz 7:09
C Popesti 7:17
D Mociu 7:21
E Ciutelec 7:28
F Bogeiu 7:38
G Tauteu 7:43
H Poiana de Tauteu 7:48
I Chiribis 7:52
J Marghita Mag.Penny 7:56
K Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:58
L Marghita 8:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:15
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:17
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:19
D Chiribis 14:23
E Poiana de Tauteu 14:27
F Tauteu 14:31
G Bogeiu 14:36
H Ciutelec 14:46
I Mociu 14:53
J Popesti 14:57
K Varviz 15:05
L Varzari 15:15

Other departures for the route Varzari ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Varzari Departures from Marghita Details