Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
47 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:04
B Sanmartin 15:12
C Baile Felix 15:15
D Hidiselul de Sus 15:24
E Hidisel de Jos 15:27
F Tasad RAM 15:35
G Dragesti 15:41
H Bucium 15:44
I Ceica 15:48
J Corbesti 15:51
K Dusesti 15:53
L Zavoi 15:54
M Sambata 15:57
N Rotaresti 16:00
O Ogesti 16:03
P Crancesti 16:06
Q Hidisel 16:08
R Dobresti 16:11

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Dobresti 13:45
B Hidisel 13:47
C Crancesti 13:50
D Ogesti 13:53
E Rotaresti 13:56
F Sambata 13:59
G Zavoi 14:02
H Dusesti 14:03
I Corbesti 14:05
J Ceica 14:08
K Bucium 14:12
L Dragesti 14:15
M Tasad RAM 14:21
N Hidisel de Jos 14:29
O Hidiselul de Sus 14:32
P Baile Felix 14:41
Q Sanmartin 14:44
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Dobresti Details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details