Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
47 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:49
B Sanmartin 6:57
C Baile Felix 7:00
D Hidisel de Jos 7:09
E Hidiselul de Sus 7:12
F Tasad RAM 7:20
G Dragesti 7:26
H Bucium 7:29
I Ceica 7:33
J Dusesti 7:38
K Zavoi 7:39
L Sambata 7:42
M Rotaresti 7:45
N Ogesti 7:48
O Crancesti 7:51
P Hidisel 7:53
Q Dobresti 7:56

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Dobresti 14:45
B Hidisel 14:47
C Crancesti 14:50
D Ogesti 14:53
E Rotaresti 14:56
F Sambata 14:59
G Zavoi 15:02
H Dusesti 15:03
I Ceica 15:08
J Bucium 15:12
K Dragesti 15:15
L Tasad RAM 15:21
M Hidiselul de Sus 15:29
N Hidisel de Jos 15:32
O Baile Felix 15:41
P Sanmartin 15:44
Q Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Dobresti Details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details