Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:45
B Sanmartin 14:51
C Baile Felix 14:54
D Hidisel de Jos 15:01
E Hidiselul de Sus 15:03
F Hidisel Catun 15:05
G Tasad RAM 15:10
H Dragesti 15:14
I Bucium 15:17
J Ceica 15:20
K Ceisoara 15:23
L Cotiglet 15:28
M Corbesti 15:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 06:30
B Cotiglet 06:32
C Ceisoara 06:37
D Ceica 06:40
E Bucium 06:43
F Dragesti 6:46
G Tasad RAM 06:50
H Hidisel Catun 6:55
I Hidiselul de Sus 6:57
J Hidisel de Jos 6:59
K Baile Felix 07:06
L Sanmartin 07:09
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 07:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
11:30 13:00 See details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
06:49 14:45 See details
07:15 08:00 See details
08:00 05:30 See details
17:00 05:00 See details
14:00 15:15 See details
11:30 13:00 See details