Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 08:00
B Sanmartin 08:06
C Baile Felix 08:09
D Hidisel de Jos 08:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 08:18
F Hidisel Catun 08:20
G Tasad RAM 08:25
H Dragesti 08:29
I Bucium 08:32
J Ceica 08:35
K Ceisoara 08:38
L Cotiglet 08:43
M Corbesti 8:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 5:30
B Cotiglet 05:32
C Ceisoara 05:36
D Ceica 05:40
E Bucium 05:43
F Dragesti 05:46
G Tasad RAM 05:50
H Hidisel Catun 5:55
I Hidiselul de Sus 5:57
J Hidisel de Jos 5:59
K Baile Felix 06:06
L Sanmartin 06:08
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 06:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
11:30 13:00 See details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
06:49 14:45 See details
14:45 06:30 See details
07:15 08:00 See details
17:00 05:00 See details
14:00 15:15 See details
11:30 13:00 See details