Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:00
B Sanmartin 14:06
C Baile Felix 14:09
D Hidisel de Jos 14:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:18
F Hidisel Catun 14:20
G Tasad RAM 14:25
H Dragesti 14:29
I Bucium 14:32
J Ceica 14:35
K Ceisoara 14:38
L Cotiglet 14:43
M Corbesti 14:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 15:15
B Cotiglet 15:17
C Ceisoara 15:21
D Ceica 15:24
E Bucium 15:27
F Dragesti 15:30
G Tasad RAM 15:34
H Hidisel Catun 15:39
I Hidiselul de Sus 15:41
J Hidisel de Jos 15:43
K Baile Felix 15:50
L Sanmartin 15:53
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 06:30 See details
07:15 08:00 See details
08:00 05:30 See details
17:00 05:00 See details
11:30 13:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details