Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:30
B Sanmartin 11:37
C Baile Felix 11:39
D Hidisel de Jos 11:46
E Hidiselul de Sus 11:48
F Hidisel Catun 11:50
G Tasad RAM 11:55
H Dragesti 11:59
I Bucium 12:02
J Ceica 12:05
K Ceisoara 12:11
L Cotiglet 12:15
M Corbesti 12:18

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 13:00
B Cotiglet 13:03
C Ceisoara 13:07
D Ceica 13:13
E Bucium 13:16
F Dragesti 13:19
G Tasad RAM 13:23
H Hidisel Catun 13:28
I Hidiselul de Sus 13:30
J Hidisel de Jos 13:32
K Baile Felix 13:39
L Sanmartin 13:41
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:48

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
11:30 13:00 See details
16:04 05:15 See details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
12:45 08:45 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
06:49 14:45 See details
14:45 06:30 See details
07:15 08:00 See details
08:00 05:30 See details
17:00 05:00 See details
14:00 15:15 See details