Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Tinca ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
139
Group :
029
Entire distance :
61 km
Price for entire route :
20.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 6:00
B Belfir 6:06
C Cociuba Mare 6:13
D Chesa 6:17
E Petid 6:23
F Carasau 6:26
G Ursad RAM 6:27
H Soimi 6:32
I Urvis 6:35
J Borz 6:41
K Uileacu de Beius 6:46
L Petrani 6:52
M Pocola 6:55
N Beius 7:05
O Sudrigiu 7:20
P Rieni 7:25
Q Stei 7:34

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 14:00
B Rieni 14:09
C Sudrigiu 14:13
D Beius 14:29
E Pocola 14:38
F Petrani 14:41
G Uileacu de Beius 14:47
H Borz 14:52
I Urvis 14:58
J Soimi 15:01
K Ursad RAM 15:06
L Carasau 15:08
M Petid 15:11
N Chesa 15:17
O Cociuba Mare 15:20
P Belfir 15:28
Q Tinca 15:34

Other departures for the route Tinca ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Tinca Departures from Stei Details