Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
008
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 19:58
C Osorhei Moara 20:09
D Osorhei Ferma 20:14
E Ineu Cris RAM 20:18
F Ineu de Cris 20:21
G Botean 20:25
H Balaia 20:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 05:40
B Botean 05:45
C Ineu de Cris 05:48
D Ineu Cris RAM 05:52
E Osorhei Ferma 05:56
F Osorhei Moara 06:01
G Oradea Calea Clujului 06:12
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
07:25 08:30 See details
05:30 06:20 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
10:55 15:35 See details
12:55 12:00 See details
14:55 13:55 See details
15:55 17:45 See details
14:25 00:00 See details