Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
008
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:25
B Oradea Calea Clujului 07:28
C Osorhei Moara 07:39
D Osorhei Ferma 07:44
E Ineu Cris RAM 7:48
F Ineu de Cris 7:51
G Botean 7:55
H Balaia 08:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 08:30
B Botean 08:35
C Ineu de Cris 08:38
D Ineu Cris RAM 08:42
E Osorhei Ferma 08:46
F Osorhei Moara 08:51
G Oradea Calea Clujului 09:02
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 09:05

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
05:30 06:20 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
10:55 15:35 See details
12:55 12:00 See details
14:55 13:55 See details
15:55 17:45 See details
14:25 00:00 See details
19:55 05:40 See details