Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
008
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 05:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 05:33
C Osorhei Moara 05:44
D Osorhei Ferma 05:49
E Ineu Cris RAM 05:53
F Ineu de Cris 5:56
G Botean 06:00
H Balaia 06:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 06:20
B Botean 06:25
C Ineu de Cris 06:28
D Ineu Cris RAM 06:32
E Osorhei Ferma 06:36
F Osorhei Moara 06:41
G Oradea Calea Clujului 6:52
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
19:55 05:40 See details
07:25 08:30 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
10:55 15:35 See details
12:55 12:00 See details
14:55 13:55 See details
15:55 17:45 See details
14:25 00:00 See details