Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
008
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 10:58
C Osorhei Moara 11:09
D Osorhei Ferma 11:14
E Ineu Cris RAM 11:18
F Ineu de Cris 11:21
G Botean 11:25
H Balaia 11:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 15:35
B Botean 15:40
C Ineu de Cris 15:44
D Ineu Cris RAM 15:47
E Osorhei Ferma 15:51
F Osorhei Moara 15:56
G Oradea Calea Clujului 16:08
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:10

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
19:55 05:40 See details
07:25 08:30 See details
05:30 06:20 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
12:55 12:00 See details
14:55 13:55 See details
15:55 17:45 See details
14:25 00:00 See details