Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
008
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 12:58
C Osorhei Moara 13:09
D Osorhei Ferma 13:14
E Ineu Cris RAM 13:18
F Ineu de Cris 13:21
G Botean 13:25
H Balaia 13:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 12:00
B Botean 12:05
C Ineu de Cris 12:09
D Ineu Cris RAM 12:12
E Osorhei Ferma 12:16
F Osorhei Moara 12:21
G Oradea Calea Clujului 12:33
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:35

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
19:55 05:40 See details
07:25 08:30 See details
05:30 06:20 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
10:55 15:35 See details
14:55 13:55 See details
15:55 17:45 See details
14:25 00:00 See details